Sort by:
Show:
TRANSCEIVERS

Cisco® QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE SR4 QSFP28 MM MPO Transceiver, 100m

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 100Gbps up to 100m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network...
$475.00
Networking ProductsTRANSCEIVERS

Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MM MPO/MTP Transceiver

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) transceiver module with a maximum data transfer rate of 40 Gbps up to 150m over multimode fiber cable. It is used in...
$350.00 $160.00
Networking ProductsTRANSCEIVERS

Cisco® SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC Transceiver

This is an Enhanced Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceiver module with a maximum data transfer rate of 10 Gbps up to 10km over single-mode fiber cable. It is used in...
$75.50 $56.70
Networking ProductsTRANSCEIVERS

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 SM LC Transceiver, 10km

This is a Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) transceiver module with maximum data transfer rate of 100Gbps up to 10km over singlemode fiber cable. It is used in compatible network...
$6,000.00 $3,230.00
Show: